Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search the Directory

John Barrett Staff

Rachel Abbott

Tch-Grad 7/8

Brittany Alderson

Instructional Assistant III

Michele Alexander

Tch-English Language Dev

Amy Alexander-Carter

Principal 7/8

Melissa Allen

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days

Sondra Ames-Hauger

Mid Schl Media/library Tech.

Deborah Angel

Nutrition Services Worker I

Nicole Atkinson

Tch-Mod/Severe K/12

Lindsay Barber

Teacher Gr 6 M/S

Cecily Basques

Tch-Grad 7/8

Lorena Bessemer

School Social Worker

Jakob Blackwell

Tch-Grad 7/8

Dana Boyd

Counselor Spec Prgm 195 Days

Jennifer Brown

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days

Leonard Carter

Custodian

Rofia Cheniguel

Instructional Assistant III

Chelsea Chisam

Tch-Grad 7/8

Amy Conti

Tch-Mild/Moderate K/12

Eric Cortez

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days

Rebecca Culver

Tch-Grad 7/8

Crystal Dahl

Tch-Grad 7/8

Jeffrey Darrow

Tch-Grad 7/8

Mattea Davis

Tch-Grad 7/8

Patricia Davis

Intermed Clerk Typist (218D)

Mica Dugan

Tch-Grad 7/8

Robin Durkee

Tch-Grad 7/8

Audrey Edwards

Nurse School 187 Days

Lindsey Eischen

Instructional Assistant III

Susan Engle

Nutrition Services Worker I

Kellianne Ervin

Custodian

Connie Folta

Tch-Resource Spec K/12

Nicole Gallo

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days

Kevin Galvez

School Social Worker

Shari Gauthier

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days

Kristine Green

Counselor-7/8

Emily Greene

Counselor Spec Prgm 195 Days

Logan Grinsell

Tch-Grad 7/8

Marcelle Hamilton

Tch-Resource Spec K/12

Lynne Holloway-Jordan

Nutrition Services Worker II

Lisa Honegger

Tch-Grad 7/8

Marina Howell

Inst Asst/Bil-Russian

Tabitha Huddleston

Ed Rel Mental Health Therapist

Tami Irvine

Tch-Grad 7/8

Heather Jensen

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days

Tony Jordan

Custodian

Manasa Kikau

Counselor Spec Prgm 195 Days

Umlesh Latchman

Middle School Head Custodian

Cambria Lawand

Middle Sch Records/report Clk

Jeff Le

Tch-Grad 7/8

Patricia Leskody

Counselor Spec Prgm 186 Days
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 80 constituents